Sábado 01/02/2012
Figueirense/SC 2x2 Fluminense/RJ
Palmeiras/SP 0x0 Grêmio/RS
Vasco/RJ 2x0 Portuguesa/SP
Domingo 02/09/2012
Internacional/RS 4x1 Flamengo/RJ
Corinthians/SP 1x0 Atlético/MG
Bahia/BA 1x0 São Paulo/SP
Sport/PE 2x1 Santos/SP
Botafogo/RJ 2x0 Coritiba/PR
Cruzeiro/MG 3x0 Náutico/PE
Ponte Preta/SP 3x1 Atlético/GO
Campeonato Brasileiro - Série B
Sexta-feira 31/08/2012
Boa Esporte/MG 1x2 Guarani/SP
Criciúma/SC 3X2 Bragantino/SP
Grêmio Barueri 1x0 ASA/AL
Ceará/CE 1x1 Guaratinguetá/SP
Ipatinga/MG 1x1 Atlético/PR
Sábado 01/09/2012
São Caetano/SP 1x0 Avaí/SC
América/RN 2X2 Vitória/BA
Paraná/PR 1x3 Goiás/GO
Joinville/SC 0x0 ABC/RN
CRBAL 0x1 América/MG
Campeonato Brasileiro - Série C
10ª Rodada
Boa Esporte/MG 1x2 Guarani/SP
Criciúma/SC 3X2 Bragantino/SP
Grêmio Barueri 1x0 ASA/AL
Ceará/CE 1x1 Guaratinguetá/SP
Ipatinga/MG 1x1 Atlético/PR
Sábado 01/09/2012
São Caetano/SP 1x0 Avaí/SC
América/RN 2X2 Vitória/BA
Paraná/PR 1x3 Goiás/GO
Joinville/SC 0x0 ABC/RN
CRBAL 0x1 América/MG
Campeonato Brasileiro - Série C
10ª Rodada
Sexta-feira 31/08
Oeste/SP 3x1 Vila Nova/GO
Sábado 01/09/2012
Duque de Caxias/RJ 2X1 Tupi/MG
Macaé/RJ 4X1 Caxias/RS
Brasiliense/DF 2x0 Madureira/RJ
Águia/PA 0x0 Fortaleza/CE
Domingo 02/09
Chapecoense/SC 0x0 Santo André/SP
Treze/PB 4x0 Salgueiro/PE
Icasa/CE 0x0 Cuiabá/MT
Guarany/CE 1x1 Santa Cruz/PE
Luverdense/MT 2x2 Paysandu/PA
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO - SÉRIE D
Sábado 01/09/2012
Campinense-PB 2 x 1 CSA-AL
Domingo 02/09/2012
Sousa-PB 0x1 Baraúnas-RN
Juventude-RS 3 x 1 Cianorte-PR
Nacional-MG 2 x 1 Crac-GO
Ceilândia-DF 0x0 Friburguense-RJ
Mogi Mirim-SP 0x1 Metropolitano-SC
Vilhena-RO 2 x 2 Sampaio Corrêa-MA
Mixto-MT 2 x 0 Remo-PA
Duque de Caxias/RJ 2X1 Tupi/MG
Macaé/RJ 4X1 Caxias/RS
Brasiliense/DF 2x0 Madureira/RJ
Águia/PA 0x0 Fortaleza/CE
Domingo 02/09
Chapecoense/SC 0x0 Santo André/SP
Treze/PB 4x0 Salgueiro/PE
Icasa/CE 0x0 Cuiabá/MT
Guarany/CE 1x1 Santa Cruz/PE
Luverdense/MT 2x2 Paysandu/PA
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO - SÉRIE D
Sábado 01/09/2012
Campinense-PB 2 x 1 CSA-AL
Domingo 02/09/2012
Sousa-PB 0x1 Baraúnas-RN
Juventude-RS 3 x 1 Cianorte-PR
Nacional-MG 2 x 1 Crac-GO
Ceilândia-DF 0x0 Friburguense-RJ
Mogi Mirim-SP 0x1 Metropolitano-SC
Vilhena-RO 2 x 2 Sampaio Corrêa-MA
Mixto-MT 2 x 0 Remo-PA
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário